Todays Currency Rates

Buy Currency Online
CodeNameSelling atBuying at
AED United Arab Emirates Dirhams 0.38040.3102
ARS Argentina Pesos 0.08150.0581
AUD Australia Dollars 1.02360.9683
BHD Bahrain Dinars 3.62333.0896
BRL Brazil Reais 0.41470.3515
CHF Switzerland Francs 1.30921.2537
CLP Chile Pesos 0.00220.0018
CNY China Yuan Renminbi 0.20160.1806
DOP Dominican Republic Pesos 0.02880.0247
EGP Egypt Pounds 0.07230.0709
EUR Euro 1.51331.4635
GBP United Kingdom Pounds 1.70871.6348
GTQ Guatemala Quetzales 0.1890.1566
HKD Hong Kong Dollars 0.17250.1547
ILS Israel New Shekels 0.39790.3252
IQD Iraq Dinars 0.00110.0008
JOD Jordan Dinars 1.96931.613
JPY Japan Yen 0.01130.0108
KRW South Korea Won 0.00120.0011
KWD Kuwait Dinars 4.58053.8374
MXN Mexico Pesos 0.07070.0649
NOK Norway Kroner 0.16410.15
PHP Philippines Pesos 0.0270.0226
QAR Qatar Riyals 0.36660.2996
SAR Saudi Arabia Riyals 0.36030.3096
SEK Sweden Kronor 0.16060.1467
SGD Singapore Dollars 0.98360.8341
THB Thailand Baht 0.04150.0342
USD United States Dollars 1.27771.2512
All rates are in Canadian(CAD).